137

Chapter 132: Claimed by the Thakur

Two days had passed. Everyone was feeling much lighter since Keshav and Payal were home. Of course, the villagers had something or the other to say, but Keshav also knew how to win them over with just words.

When Maa found out that they'd be going back to Purampat at the end of the week, she had caused quite the fuss, but Keshav sat and talked with her for a long time. He had somehow convinced her to accept their decision. Since she was still restless, he promised to visit and call her often.

Everyone else had made peace with their conclusion as well. Especially my husband.

I was out on the balcony as it had begun raining. It made me smile. When was the last time I felt the soft raindrops on my face?

Maybe it was past midnight, but I didn't care as I squeezed the railing with my eyes closed. The water sprayed on my face, but it felt so peaceful.

I squealed when large arms enveloped me from behind. Bhairav Ji kissed my shoulder, and I giggled because of how ticklish it felt.

"Aap so nahi rahe the?" I smiled as he nuzzled against my ear.

(Weren't you sleeping?)

"Tumhare bina kaise?" The man murmured. His voice was thick with sleep, and it tickled me further when he rested his chin on my shoulder. His beard had grown a bit more in the past few days. It was so unruly, but I liked it nevertheless.

(How can I sleep without you...?)

"Aap toh bacho se bhi bure ho..." I chuckled.

(You're worse than kids...)

My husband hummed, his hands slowly enveloped mine, and he began playing with my fingers, "Kya kar rahi ho yahan? Tum bimar pad sakti ho."

(What are you doing here? You could fall sick.)

I raised a brow at him, "Aap mujhe bata rahe hai?"

(You're telling me?)

My husband hummed. He nuzzled against my neck and watched the rain with me. I could feel the calm beating of his heart as his bare chest pressed against my back.

"Sari dheere dheere geeli ho rahi hai..." Bhairav Ji's voice was hoarse as he whispered in my ear.

(Your saris slowly getting drenched...)

"Par baarish achi lagti hai... Bahut mahino ke baad gaon mein baarish ho rahi hai. Kheto mei paani hogi," I smiled.

(But the rain feels good... After a long time, it's raining in our village. There will be water in the fields now.)

"Kheto mein paani zaroor hogi..." My husband brushed his lips against my neck, sending goosebumps down my body, "Par main kahi mahino se pyaas se mar raha hu."

(There will be water in the fields... But I've been dying of thirst for quite a few months now.)

I eyed him over my shoulder, "Bache so rahe hai andar."

(The kids are sleeping inside.)

He clicked his tongue, "Bahar phek denge."

(We'll throw them outside.)

My eyes widened a little. I scoffed at his words. Maybe I had made him yearn for quite a few months now, but I didn't think he'd be that impatient.

"Phek du?" He asked me again, a twinkle in his eyes.

(Shall I throw them?)

I pressed my damp hand to his forehead, "Aapki bimari shayad kam ho gayi hai..."

(Maybe you aren't that feverish now...)

Bhairav Ji smiled at me and kissed the inside of my palm before marching back into our bedroom. I watched him from the window as he scooped our children into his arms with ease.

When the children fussed in their sleep, Bhairav Ji began humming them his favourite songs. It always put them to sleep easily. I faced the rain again while hugging myself. Honestly, even I felt quite excited by the thought of getting to spend the rest of my night with my Thakur. We had been arguing for so long that I yearned for him just like he did for me.

My heart was racing when I heard him lock the bedroom door. Bhairav Ji paused at the balcony doorway, watching me quietly for a while. His eyes were dark and deep. I squeezed the railing while leaning back against it. The air felt heavy as he stared at me. There were so many unsaid things between us, so many quiet glances in the past few months, so many painful nights...

All of that came down to this one moment.

My breath hitched as he came closer slowly. His large hand held the back of my head, gently caressing me, "Geeli ho rahi ho, jaan."

(You're getting wet, my dear.)

I definitely was.

Bhairav Ji took my hand and led me inside. "Darvaza band karo, thand lagegi," he instructed. I slowly locked the balcony door and shut the windows as well. My husband wrapped a towel around my head, startling me. He was quiet and sincere as he dried my hair. I wasn't even that drenched, but his actions truly melted my heart.

(Close the door, or you'll feel cold.)

His hands froze as I cupped his face in my hands and kissed his cold lips. He dropped the towel, deepening the kiss, and his arms wrapped around me as he pressed me against the balcony door.

I could taste the honey I had fed him in the evening. His thumb stroked my cheek, while his other hand caressed my baby bump. The man never failed to give me butterflies.

When I pulled away, panting to catch my breath, he was still hungry. Bhairav Ji squeezed my jaw and began peppering kisses on the edge of my lips and my cheek. I giggled and ran my hand through his hair when he began kissing my nose.

"Hasi aa rahi hai? Itne mahino se tumhara pati mar raha hai..." He muttered, biting my ear.

(You think it's funny? Your husband has been dying for months now...)

"Ah-!" I winced in pain as he began biting lower and sucking on my skin, "Dheere k-kijiye na..."

(Ah-! Be gentle please...)

Bhairav Ji paused and lifted his face to meet mine, "Woh khwaish bhool jao, Thakurain." He pulled the pallu off my shoulder and began unhooking my choli impatiently.

(Forget about it, Thakurain.)

I squeezed his shoulders when he removed it entirely, and he began kissing my cleavage like a starved man. I bit my lip with my eyes closed when my husband began fondling my breasts and licking my nipples.

His hands grazed down my skin, making me shiver as he brushed his thumb beneath my navel. The man had a proud grin on his lips as desperate gasps left me.

Bhriav Ji tugged at the rest of my sari as his mouth latched to my right breast. He pulled and undid it entirely, letting it pool at my feet. The man knelt on one knee at that time, but he never stopped touching or kissing my body.

I couldn't believe how much I had changed him over the span of ten years. When we first made love, he had been hungry and rough. But each time his lust only seemed to be getting worse. There was no way to quench his thirst.

My face was flushed as he dropped to his knees entirely, squeezing my hips. His eyes were fixed on only my pussy, and I could swear his eyes dilated even more as he devoured me between my legs.

"A-aah! Bhairav Ji...!" I was trembling as the man ate me out. He squeezed my ass, enjoying himself thoroughly while I struggled to stand.

When I felt myself about to cum, the brute pulled away, a twisted satisfaction on his filthy face.

"Theen mahino keliye mujhe intezar karva diya, na? Aaj raat tumhari baari hai, meri gilehri."

(You made me wait for three months, right? Tonight it's your turn, my little squirrel.)

I gulped, tears in my eyes. Bhairav Ji stood back up and lifted me in his arms with ease. My hormones were already all over the place, and considering how beautiful and manly he looked with his muscles bulging, I couldn't think straight at all.

My husband placed me on the bed, but it was so embarrassing considering I was stark naked while he wasn't. He sat on his knees beside me, inching closer to me as I tried to turn away, flustered.

"Kaha sharma rahi ho?" He muttered, pulling me towards him by my wrist.

(Why are you getting so flustered?)

Bhairav Ji captured my lips again, but this time he bit me there, drawing blood. A few tears slipped down my face, but my husband cradled my face in one hand and began kissing and licking my cut. He even kissed my eyes to stop me from crying.

"God mei aakar baith jao, jaan," he smiled a little, pulling me towards him, until he convinced me entirely to sit on his lap.

(Come sit on my lap, darling.)

"H-haa... Aah...!" I moaned as my husband shallowly dipped his middle finger inside my pussy.

"Kitni geeli ho gayi ho huh? Pura haath ganda kar diya," he rasped.

(Look at how wet you've gotten... You've made my hand so dirty, baby.)

Bhairav Ji continued teasing me and kissing my neck. His thumb drew circles over my clit while he thrust two fingers inside me slowly.

How much more of this torture could I endure?

My nipples were already hard for him. I was sweating from anxiety and impatience. His other hand held the underside of my breasts, and the gold of his ring felt awfully cold as he brushed it over my skin. I was shivering in his hold.

"Ahh-! Thakur Ji!" I threw my head back and moaned as he picked up his pace. He was thrusting his fingers in and out of me while his thumb continued to press down on my clit.

The torture was too much to bear, and within moments I squirted all over his hand. My body was trembling as I clung to his neck. Bhairav Ji brought his hand to my face and pushed his thumb into my mouth.

I stared at him, my eyes equally drunk with lust, as I sucked on his thumb obediently. Bhairav Ji gave me a soft smile, and he pulled my face closer. I pressed my forehead against his, breathing in his scent that I loved so much.

He brushed his thumb over my lips, quietly watching me.

"Sh-shukriya..." I whispered, already blushing.

(Th-thankyou...)

"Kis baat keliye?" My husband smiled, "Aaj raat ki baat hai-?"

(What for? Is it about tonight-?)

"Nahi!" I squeezed his shoulders, even more embarrassed. Bhairav Ji laughed. The sound was rich and beautiful. I'd never get enough of it.

(No!)

"D-das saal pehle meri Bau Ji ki chitti padhne ke liye... Ladki dekhne aane keliye... Mujhe bachane keliye."

(For reading the letter that my stepfather sent you... For marrying me... For saving me.)

His brows raised in surprise, and before I could comprehend, Bhairav Ji attacked my lips and pushed me down on the bed. I wrapped my arms around his neck, pulling him closer.

"Mujhe shukriya keh rahi ho?" He murmured against my lips, and finally stared at me with eyes that were almost moist with emotion.

(You're thanking me?)

"Tumhare bina mera kya ho jata, Sanjana? Zindagi itni khubsurat banayi hai tumne...  Pyaar diya, Bache diye hai, tumhare haath ke khaana khaye bina ek bhi din nahi jaa sakta ab..."

(What would I have done without you, Sanjana? You've made my life so beautiful... You gave me love, you gave me kids, I can't go one day without eating the food you've cooked...)

His words made me giggle, and he pretended to bite my nose.

"Tumne meri zindagi ki har kami poori kar di hai, jaan. Shukriya toh mujhe kehni chahiye-"

(You've given me everything I've lacked. I should be the one thanking you-)

I pressed my hand to his mouth, "Biwi se thodi shukriya kehte hain?" I chuckled, "Aap agar sach mei shukraguzaar hai toh lafzon se nahi, karke bhi dikhayi..."

(Who thanks their own wife? If you're truly grateful, then don't just say it, show me how thankful you are.)

"Karke dikhau?" A ghost of a smile played on his lips. I nodded shyly.

(Show you?)

"Puri raat karke dikhaunga," he rasped in my ear, kissing and biting my neck.

(I'll express my gratitude the whole night.)

I moaned, pulling me closer into my embrace. Bhairav Ji's dhoti came off, and his hard cock pressed against my stomach as he fondled and sucked on my breasts.

I was so impatient, so desperate to have him fill me up. My husband grunted as I squeezed his cock, positioning it at my entrance.

"Saha nahi jaata?" He muttered. I shook my head.

(You can't bear it, can you?)

He wrapped his arms around me and lifted me onto his lap. My eyes rolled to the back of my head as I sat on his cock entirely. Bhairav Ji squeezed my hips, clawing my tattoo especially.

"Biwi toh chudne keliye itni betaab hai..." He bit my lip, tugging it, and I pathetically moaned yes.

(My wife is so desperate to be fucked...)

He thrust his hips against mine, making my insides turn to mush. I moaned his name over and over again, agreeing to every dirty thing he called me. My mind was so clouded in his spell. I couldn't think of anything but his hips grinding against mine and his filthy lips calling me his good little slut.

It felt so good to be claimed by my Thakur.

~ THE END ~

Write a comment ...

Write a comment ...

Acy

https://www.wattpad.com/user/ardent_acy