142

~ Only His ~ (18+)

My husband was out on the verandah, drinking with his friends and a few elders from the village. I had put the kids to sleep because the men were so drunk that they began cussing loudly while narrating tall tales about their lives.

Maa was very much annoyed, but she didn't say anything except asking Aradhya and me to clean up the mess they were bound to cause. My devarani was in her room, busy feeding Rekha while I was in mine, debating on which sari I'd wear to school tomorrow.

The bedroom door creaked open, and my husband was standing there, eyeing me with a predatory look.

"Ho gaya?" I asked sarcastically, barely looking his way as I pressed the sari to my chest and did a twirl. He didn't say anything.

(Are you done?)

"Nahakar so jaiye... Itni gandi badbu aa rahi hai," I muttered, and put the sari back in the cupboard. Just as I was about to go downstairs, he grabbed my arm. The grip was harsh, making me wince.

(Take a shower and go to sleep... You're stinking like anything.)

"Kaha jaa rahi ho?" His voice was demanding. It honestly terrified me a little.

(Where do you think you're going?)

"S-saphai karne... Jaane dijiye-"

(I- I need to clear the mess... Let me go-)

My husband gritted his teeth, pulling me closer and barking in my face as I shut my eyes, turning away.

"Tumhe hi saphai karni hai toh itne saare naukar kyu rakhe hai?! Sirf meri seva karegi tu."

(If that was your job, then why the hell have I kept so many maids in the haveli?! Your only job is to serve me.)

I flinched when he banged our bedroom door shut and locked it. Without warning, he pushed me against the cupboard and began tugging on my choli.

What in the devil had gotten into him?!

"Rukiye- aap yeh kya-!"

(Stop- What are you-!)

"Chup!" He snapped, making me flinch again. I tried to shield my chest, but Bhairav Ji grabbed my arms and pressed them on either side of me.

(Shut up!)

"Aa-aah!" A strangled moan escaped me as he began kissing and biting my neck. "Aapko kya ho gaya hai...?" I squeaked, barely able to keep my eyes open.

(What's gotten into you...?)

My husband's fury didn't subside as he roughly tugged at my choli. It seemed like he didn't have the patience to open it, so he tore it with his bare hands, starting me even more.

"Lal ke bete ne nashe mein tumhare baare mein itni gande baatein boli hain. Maine bothal uske sar pe phod diya..." He grunted, making my eyes go wide.

(Lal's son got drunk and said such filthy things about you. I smashed a bottle on his head...)

"K-kya...? Aakhir usne kaha kya tha?" I gulped.

(Wh-what...? What did he even say?)

Bhairav Ji squeezed my breasts, making me moan even more. He latched his mouth to them and chewed mercilessly. With his free hand, he twisted and pinched my nipple as well. God, they were going to be awfully sore in the morning.

My husband snarled like an animal as he squeezed my neck without warning.

"Us kutte ne kaha ki agar main do saal se zyada ghar se door rehta, toh woh bhi tum par apna haath aazma leta."

(That bitch said that if I had been away for longer than two years, then even he would have tried to get with you.)

I winced when he squeezed harder, "Meri patni ho tum. Sirf mera haq hai tum par... Main kisi gair mard ko tumhara naam tak apni zubaan par laane ki ijaazat nahi dunga. Uski zubaan kaat di maine."

(You're my wife. Only I have the right to own you... I won't allow any man to even utter your name. I cut his tongue.)

My eyes widened, and I coughed as Bhairav Ji finally let go of my throat, "A-aap... Aap pagal ho gaye ho kya?"

(H-have you... Have you gone insane?)

"Haan!" He roared and grabbed my arm, pulling me towards the bed, before throwing me on it. Now it made sense why he was this furious and drunk. When I looked closely, his shirt was stained with blood as well. So he had truly cut that man's tongue.

(Yes!)

"Tumhare liye pagal hu!" He thundered again and grabbed one end of my sari. I was panting as he began twisting the fabric around his arm, leaving me more and more naked.

(I'm crazy about you!)

"Main tumhara pati hoon. Tumhara swami hoon. Kisi gair mard ki itni majaal nahi ki woh meri cheez ki taraf aankh utha kar bhi dekhe. Tumhare tan ka har zarra, tumhari har saans par sirf mera adhikaar hai. Jo bhi tumhare baare mein sochne ki bhi himmat karega... uska naam-o-nishaan mita dunga," he barked with red eyes and straddled me this time.

(I'm your husband. I'm your master. No other man would dare so much as raise his eyes toward what's mine. Every part of your body, every breath you take, belongs to me alone. And anyone who dares even to think about you... I'll wipe him from existence.)

I didn't try to fight him. It would be in vain anyway. He was too angry to be stopped, and when it seemed like he'd lose his mind, he either turned to violence or sex. At least with me, he only chose the latter ever since the incident surrounding Keshav's elopement.

Bhairav Ji pulled my underskirt off as well, leaving me entirely naked beneath him. He gripped my waist, making me wince again.

"Tumhare tan par mera naam yun hi nahi ankit hai. Yeh is baat ka pramaan hai ki tum sirf meri ho... aur is sansaar mein kisi aur ki kabhi nahi ho sakti."

(My name bears its mark upon your body for a reason. It is the testament that you are mine, and mine alone... and that no one else in this world can ever claim you.)

I tried to calm him down by running my hand down his chest, "Sarkaar, shaant ho jaiye... Mai sirf aapse pyaar karti hu..."

(My dear, please calm down... You're the only man I love...)

Bhairav Ji was breathing heavily, his brows still furrowed, but his eyes softened just a little. I could tell that a wave of relief washed over him. He took my hand and kissed it. But the hunger in his eyes wouldn't go away just like that.

He flipped me on my stomach and twisted my arm behind my back. My husband kissed my shoulder, but I could already feel his hard cock press against my back.

"Ahh..." I moaned as he began massaging my breasts with his large, rough hands. He bit my ear, tugging and kissing it, causing goosebumps all over my body. And with the way he was grinding against my back, I could swear that I was getting wet.

"Sach mein mujhe chahti ho?" He rasped.

(Do you really want me?)

My insides felt all fuzzy as I nodded like a desperate whore, "Ji..."

(Yes...)

"Kaha chahti ho, jaan?" He made the challenge even harder. Bhairav Ji traced his thumb over my lower lip. I turned to look at him over my shoulder, my eyes pooled with lust just like his.

(Where do you want me, love?)

He pushed two fingers in my mouth, and I sucked on them without waiting for the command. My body felt hot all over. He was definitely a magician.

Bhairav Ji dragged his wet fingers down my cleavage, over my navel, and rubbed my sensitive spot with a devilish smirk.

"Pati ko idhar chahti ho?"

(You want your husband right here?)

He kissed my ear, only making matters worse.

"J-Ji... Aapko bahut chahti hu..." I whimpered.

(Oh y-yes... I want you so much...)

"Acha?" He continued teasing my clit. I was so wet for him. So needy to be his. Why was he making me wait so much?

(Really?)

Bhairav Ji gave my ass a sharp slap. It made me jolt, but he enjoyed it. The tip of his cock pierced my entrance, and I felt my eyes roll to the back of my head as he slowly pushed the monster inside me, entirely.

I moaned desperately and arched my back. Bhairav Ji held my neck from behind and continued peppering kisses on my cheek.

"Meri pyaari rakhail... Kitni achi se leti ho mujhe," he sighed in satisfaction. I moved my hips with him, entirely under the spell of lust. Bhairav Ji squeezed my neck and kissed me without warning.

(My sweet little whore... You take me so well.)

I moaned into his mouth, as he began pounding into me like an animal. The bed was shaking. My arms were trembling, and I knew they'd give up any moment.

Bhairav Ji bit my lips, making me whimper. He left even more obvious hickeys on my neck and shoulder. The man was so obsessed with making me his, and letting the whole world know it damn well. His possessiveness scared me, but it aroused me just as much. I loved him more than anything.

He quickened his pace, and I realised he was about to cum. My husband pulled away from the kiss and held my hips with both hands as he thrust into me over and over again.

My arms finally gave up, and I pressed my face against the mattress.

"Thakur Ji...!" I moaned, feeling how he was throbbing inside me. He squeezed my hips tighter and slapped my ass more often, making my skin burn. I clutched the sheets, whimpering and whining his name. God, the pain felt so good.

Bhairav Ji suddenly grabbed my hair and twisted it around his fist. I groaned as he pulled me towards his chest. His other hand wrapped across my chest, squeezing my right breast.

"Sanjana..." The huskiness in his voice made me cum this time. My vision was white, and my thighs trembled. Soon enough, Bhairav Ji flooded my insides with his cum.

His breathing was ragged against my ear as he whispered all the more extreme dirty things that he wanted to do to me for the rest of the night. But it truly gave me butterflies when he kissed my temple, whispering that he loved me to pieces.

Write a comment ...

Write a comment ...

Acy

https://www.wattpad.com/user/ardent_acy